Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Cats1337 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Cats1337 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:




==Moderators==
==TyK==
They monitor the player’s behavior in-game as well as the forums, enforce the game rules and punish those who do breach them. They help players with their issues, interact & engage with them, making our community a friendlier place!
They monitor the player’s behavior in-game as well as the forums, enforce the game rules and punish those who do breach them. They help players with their issues, interact & engage with them, making our community a friendlier place!
 
*
Moderators are picked from the community and are granted special commands that normal players are restricted to use. As a reward for their hard work and dedication of moderating the community, they are usually given various items. Such items include:
*{{ItemLink|Duct Tape}}
*{{ItemLink|Freeze Wand}}
*{{ItemLink|Fire Wand}}
{| class="fandom-table article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0"
{| class="fandom-table article-table" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0"
|-
|-
! scope="col" |[[:Category:Clothes|Clothing Category]]
! scope="col" |[[:Category:Clothes|Clothing Category]]
! scope="col" |[[:Category:Item|Item]]
! scope="col" |[[:Category:Item|Item]]
!Extra Info
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Hat (Clothes)|Hat]]
|[[:Category:Hat (Clothes)|Hat]]
Line 38: Line 35:
|[[:Category:Hand (Clothes)|Hand]]
|[[:Category:Hand (Clothes)|Hand]]
|{{ItemLink|Geiger Counter}}
|{{ItemLink|Geiger Counter}}
|-
|[[:Category:Artifact|Artifact]]
|{{ItemLink|Ancestral Totem of Wisdom}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:27, 4 March 2022

Contents