No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Chest (Clothes)|Chest]] ([[:Category:Transmutable|Transmuted]]) | |[[:Category:Chest (Clothes)|Chest]] ([[:Category:Transmutable|Transmuted]]) | ||
|{{ItemLink|Medical Scarf | |{{ItemLink|Medical Scarf}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon}} | |{{ItemLink|Greezak Horde - Shoulder Cannon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Back (Clothes)|Back]] | |[[:Category:Back (Clothes)|Back]] | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}} | ||
|<nowiki>RGB: 35,95,100 | Starfield Aura</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Feet (Clothes)|Feet]] | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Rocket Shoes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Hand (Clothes)|Hand]] | |||
|{{ItemLink|Geiger Counter}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 4 March 2022
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unobtainable |
|---|
| This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable. |
Moderators
They monitor the player’s behavior in-game as well as the forums, enforce the game rules and punish those who do breach them. They help players with their issues, interact & engage with them, making our community a friendlier place!
Moderators are picked from the community and are granted special commands that normal players are restricted to use. As a reward for their hard work and dedication of moderating the community, they are usually given various items. Such items include:
- https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Duct Tape
- https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Freeze Wand
- https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Wand