Blast (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
Added Protostar Starship Blast |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Generates a world similar to the regular world which contains [[Fertile Soil Block]]s, [[Sign]]s, [[Bountiful Bamboo Background|Bountiful Bamboo Background Trees]], [[Bountiful Flowering Lattice|Bountiful Flowering Garland Trees]], [[Bountiful White Doll's Eyes|Bountiful White Doll's Eyes Trees]] and [[Bountiful Jungle Temple|Bountiful Jungle Temple Trees]]. | |Generates a world similar to the regular world which contains [[Fertile Soil Block]]s, [[Sign]]s, [[Bountiful Bamboo Background|Bountiful Bamboo Background Trees]], [[Bountiful Flowering Lattice|Bountiful Flowering Garland Trees]], [[Bountiful White Doll's Eyes|Bountiful White Doll's Eyes Trees]] and [[Bountiful Jungle Temple|Bountiful Jungle Temple Trees]]. | ||
|5,000 [[Gems]] found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. | |5,000 [[Gems]] found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Protostar Starship Blast]] | |||
|When consumed, it will create a protostar starship blasted world where players can do interactive [[Guide:Startopia|Startopia]] missions using the same [[Star Tool|Star Tools]]. | |||
|Purchase the '''Star Trek Starter Pack''' for '''14.99 USD''' in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (Only during Star Trek Prodigy) | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 3 November 2024
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Blasts are consumable items that, upon consumption, generate a world that fits the blast's theme. The different types of blasts include:
Trivia
- A blast cannot be used to change an already existing world into the blast’s theme, on the contrary, creating one requires a world that has not been entered before.