Weather Machine (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pineapples}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pineapples}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pinuski's Petal Purrfect Haven}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:35, 6 November 2024
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Weather Machines are non-solid blocks that changes a world's background when toggled on by punching. Several weather machines exists, such as: