Weather Machine (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m Added missing weathers |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Rainy City}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Rainy City}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Rainin' Gems}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 27 November 2023
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Weather Machines are non-solid blocks that changes a world's background when toggled on by punching. Several weather machines exists, such as: