Weather Machine (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Adding categories |
m Added missing weathers |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Plaza}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Plaza}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Snowy | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Snowy}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Snowy}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Snowy Night}} | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 30 August 2023
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.Weather Machines are non-solid blocks that changes a world's background when toggled on by punching. Several weather machines exists, such as: