Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|'''➜''' | |'''➜''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | |||
|'''➜''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:16, 24 March 2021
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.