Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
Added Amber Resin |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|'''==>''' | |'''==>''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}} | |{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}} | |||
|'''==>''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 23 July 2020
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.