Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) Removing Category Highly Combustible Box (automatic) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|'''==>''' | |'''==>''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}} | |{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}} | |||
|'''==>''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 7 July 2017
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.