Prize Ladder Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}} | |1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}} | ||
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}} | |1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}} | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1x {{ItemLink|Growmoji Lol Mask}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]] | [[Category:The Grand Tournament]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:13, 23 November 2021
This page contains an updated list of all the rewards from the Prize Ladder. The list is sorted from tier 1 to Tier 15.