WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
m →Rewards |
Sodle Dodle (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}} | ||
|A back item that resembles peafowl. It can also be obtained for 100,000 gems during [[Wing Week]]. | |A back item that resembles peafowl. It can also be obtained for 100,000 gems during [[Wing Week]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Ox Pendant}} | |||
|A neck item that grants the ''Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant'' [[Mods|mod]] which allows player to build one block farther. It is only obtainable during [[Lunar New Year]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 23 March 2021
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.
Rewards
Event Rewards
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during Events.
Wolf Ticket
Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.