Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}}
|A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]].
|A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}}
|A torso item which can also be made by splicing [[Bush|Bush Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]].
|A torso item which can also be made by splicing [[Bush|Bush Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}}
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth.
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
Line 42: Line 42:
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}}
|Pants made out of wool.
|Pants made out of wool.
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}}
|A block that comes in a set of 10.
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}}
|A background that comes in a set of 10
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|A door that comes in a set of 5
|Not Available
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}}
|A foreground block that comes in a set of 10
|Not Available
|Not Available
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 115:
80x{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}s
80x{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}s
|}
|}
==Event Rewards==
==Event Rewards==
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during [[Events]].
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during [[Events]].

Revision as of 00:14, 23 May 2020

This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.

Rewards

Items About Sales-Man Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket An item that has a same sort of use as Growtoken. Can be earned by successfully completing a Wolfworld. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Riding Hood A head item which can also be made by splicing Mushroom Seed and Red Block Seed. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Coat A torso item which can also be made by splicing Bush Seed and Red Block Seed. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolfman Mask A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolfy Block A block which comes in a set of 5. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Gate A gate block which can be opened or closed by punching the gate. It has the appearance of a Dragon Gate with a wolf hat on the top. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Totem A block that resembles the Great Wolf Totem. Comes in a set of three. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Massive Fang A block that acts like a Death Spikes. Kills the player instantly. Comes in a set of five. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fuzzy Pants Pants made out of wool. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone A block that comes in a set of 10. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Background A background that comes in a set of 10 Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Door A door that comes in a set of 5 Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Turret A foreground block that comes in a set of 10 Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dire Wolf Mask A blue wolf mask similar to the Wolfman Mask 20xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howling Wolf Emblem A background that is used to make the Weather Machine - Howling Sky. 20xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tamer's Glove A hand item which summons a pet wolf. 90xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding War Wolf A ridable wolf. 90xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Whistle Consumable used to enter WOLFWORLD. Comes in a set of 1 or 3. 90xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gemmin' Juice A consumable that will give bonus gems for thirty minutes. Works the same as a Lucky Clover and cannot be stacked. 1xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Ticket

10xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Skull Shoulders A neck clothing that will put skulls on the player's shoulders. 1xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Ticket

90xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raven Wings A pair of wings. 2xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Tickets

20xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png No-Face A face item that will erase the player's face. 2xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Tickets

60xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howler A blaster that will shoot deadly waves. Can be seen in WOLFWORLD_6. 5xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Tickets

20xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anvil A block that is required to start forging items. 5xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Tickets

20xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Dire Wolf A rideable Wolf that looks similar to the Dire Wolf Mask. 7xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Enchanted Wolf Tickets

80xhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tickets

Event Rewards

These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during Events.

Items About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tree Decorations A consumable used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. Only obtainable during WinterFest. Usually gives up to 15 per WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a Riding War Wolf. It is only obtainable during WinterFest.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Tail A back item that resembles the tail of a snow leopard. It is only available during WinterFest

Wolf Ticket

Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.