WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | ||
|A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a [[Riding War Wolf]]. It is only obtainable during [[WinterFest]]. | |A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a [[Riding War Wolf]]. It is only obtainable during [[WinterFest]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}} | |||
|A back item that resembles the tail of a snow leopard. It is only available during [[WinterFest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:26, 2 January 2019
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.
Rewards
Event Rewards
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during Events.
| Items | About |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tree Decorations | A consumable used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. Only obtainable during WinterFest. Usually gives up to 15 per WOLFWORLD. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf | A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a Riding War Wolf. It is only obtainable during WinterFest. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Tail | A back item that resembles the tail of a snow leopard. It is only available during WinterFest |
Wolf Ticket
Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.