Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Eppen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}}
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}}
|A face item that will erases the player's face.
|A face item that will erases the player's face.
|1x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
80x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}}
|A pair of wings.
|1x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
|1x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
80x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
80x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
Line 83: Line 88:
|4x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
|4x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
50x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
50x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}}
|A pair of wings.
|1x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
80x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|A block that is required to start forging items.
|A rideable Wolf that looks similar to the [[Dire Wolf Mask]].
|9x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
|9x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]
20x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s
20x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s

Revision as of 21:07, 1 October 2018

This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.

Rewards

Items About Sales-Man Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Riding Hood A head item which can also be made by splicing Mushroom Seed and Red Block Seed. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered very unlucky. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Coat A torso item which can also be made by splicing Bush Seed and Red Block Seed. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered very unlucky. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolfman Mask A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered quite unlucky. Not Available
3x https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolfy Block A block which comes in a set of 3. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Gate A gate block which can be opened or closed by punching the gate. It has the appearance of a Dragon Gate with a wolf hat on the top. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Totem A block that resembles the Great Wolf Totem. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Massive Fang A block that acts like a Death Spikes. Kills the player instantly. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fuzzy Pants Pants made out of wool. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dire Wolf Mask A blue wolf mask similar to the Wolfman Mask Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howling Wolf Emblem A background that is used to make the Weather Machine - Howling Sky. Not Available
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tamer's Glove A hand item which summons a pet wolf. 90xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding War Wolf A ridable wolf. 90xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gemmin' Juice A consumable that will give bonus gems for thirty minutes. Works the same as a Lucky Clover and cannot be stacked. 90xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets
1x/3x https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Whistle Consumable used to enter WOLFWORLD 90xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Skull Shoulders A neck clothing that will put skulls on the player's shoulders. 1xTemplate:ItemSpriteEnchanted Wolf Ticket

80xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png No-Face A face item that will erases the player's face. 1xTemplate:ItemSpriteEnchanted Wolf Ticket

80xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raven Wings A pair of wings. 1xTemplate:ItemSpriteEnchanted Wolf Ticket

80xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howler A blaster that will shoot deadly waves. Can be seen in WOLFWORLD_6. 4xTemplate:ItemSpriteEnchanted Wolf Ticket

50xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anvil A block that is required to start forging items. 4xTemplate:ItemSpriteEnchanted Wolf Ticket

50xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Dire Wolf A rideable Wolf that looks similar to the Dire Wolf Mask. 9xTemplate:ItemSpriteEnchanted Wolf Ticket

20xTemplate:ItemSprite Wolf Tickets

Event Rewards

These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during Events.

Items About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tree Decorations A consumable used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. Only obtainable during WinterFest. Usually gives up to 15 per WOLFWORLD.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a Riding War Wolf. It is only obtainable during WinterFest.

Wolf Ticket

Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.