WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}} | ||
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered quite unlucky. | |A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered quite unlucky. | ||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tree Decorations}} | |||
|an item which is used on [[Giving Tree]]s to increase their “%”, they are obtainable in plenty of ways. | |||
|Not Available | |Not Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|A ridable wolf. | |A ridable wolf. | ||
|90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s | |90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket]]s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | |||
|A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a [[Riding War Wolf]]. It is only obtainable during [[WinterFest]]. | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}} | |{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}} | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 22 September 2018
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.
Rewards
Wolf Ticket
Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for other WOLFWORLD-related items. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.