WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Added ALL the items along with their Sales-Man prices. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. | This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness. | ||
==Common Rewards== | ==Common Rewards== | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!About | !About | ||
![[Sales-Man|Sales-Man Price]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}} | ||
|A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered very unlucky. | |A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered very unlucky. | ||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Red Coat}} | ||
|A | |A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Bush|Bush Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered very unlucky. | ||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}} | ||
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered quite unlucky. | |A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. Earning one as a WOLFWORLD prize is considered quite unlucky. | ||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolfy Block}} | |3x {{ItemLink|Wolfy Block}} | ||
|A block which comes in set of 3. | |A block which comes in set of 3. | ||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Gate}} | |||
|A gate block which can be opened or closed by punching the gate. It has the appearance of a [[Dragon Gate]] with a wolf hat on the top. | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Totem}} | |||
|A block that resembles the [[Great Wolf Totem]]. | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Massive Fang}} | |||
|A block that acts like a [[Death Spikes]]. Kills the character instantly. | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}} | |||
|Pants made out of wool. | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dire Wolf Mask}} | |||
|A blue wolf mask similar to the [[Wolfman Mask]] | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | |||
|A background that is used to make the [[Weather Machine - Howling Sky]]. | |||
|Not Available | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}} | |||
|A wolf leash that will follow you everywhere. | |||
|90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | |||
|A ridable wolf. | |||
|90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}} | |||
|A consummable that will give you bonus gems for 30mins. Works the same as a [[Clover]] and cannot be stacked. | |||
|90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}} | |||
|A consummable that will give you bonus gems for 30mins. Works the same as a [[Clover]] and cannot be stacked. | |||
|90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|1x/3x {{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}} | |||
|Using this will get you to WolfWorld. | |||
|90x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders]] | |||
|A neck clothing that will put skulls on your shoulders. | |||
|1x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]] | |||
80x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|No-Face]] | |||
|A face item that will erase your face. | |||
|1x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]] | |||
80x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Howler}} | |||
|A blaster that will shoot deadly waves. Can be seen in WOLFWORLD_6. | |||
|4x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]] | |||
50x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anvil}} | |||
|A block that is required to start forging items. | |||
|4x{{ItemSprite|2178}}[[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]] | |||
50x{{ItemSprite|2177}} [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wolfworld]] | [[Category:Wolfworld]] | ||
Revision as of 12:22, 21 January 2017
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rareness.