Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 912: | Line 912: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Staff}} | |{{ItemLink|Serpent Staff}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Cobra Statuette]], 2 [[Yellow Diamond]]s and 10 [[Lucky Clover]]. | |Mixing a [[Cobra Statuette]], 2 [[Yellow Diamond]]s and 10 [[Lucky Clover]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fish And Chips}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Potato], 2 [[Fish Chunk]]s and 3 [[Wheat]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shamrock Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Shamrock Wings}} | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 4 September 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.