Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}} | |{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}} | ||
|Mixing 3 [[Mega Rock Speaker]]s, 10 [[Party Tunes]] and 5 [[Tempered Party Tunes]]. | |Mixing 3 [[Mega Rock Speaker]]s, 10 [[Party Tunes]] and 5 [[Tempered Party Tunes]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon Egg}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], a [[Raver Hoodie]] and 20 [[Rave Stage]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:31, 2 September 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Blocks
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
St. Patrick's Week
Easter Week
Cinco De Mayo Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Burrito | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Pet Burrito and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Saxamaphone | Mixing a Tambourine, a Bass Guitar and a Keytar. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Fiesta Axolotl | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Riding Axolotl and 200 Party Cactus. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Taco Truck Oven | Mixing a Commercial Oven, 5 Avocados and 25 Festive Banners in any Chemical Combiner. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lava Pinata | Mixing a Dirt, a Lava, and 12 Pinata Whistles in any Chemical Combiner. |
Super Pineapple Party
SummerFest
Player Appreciation Week
Harvest Festival
Halloween Week
Thanksgiving Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and a Goldenrod. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding RV | Mixing 200 Colonization Wagon Bases, 200 Colonization Wagon Canopy and 200 Wagon Wheels. |