Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Axolotl}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Axolotl}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Fiesta Sombrero]], a [[Riding Axolotl]] and 200 [[Party Cactus]]. | |Mixing a [[Fiesta Sombrero]], a [[Riding Axolotl]] and 200 [[Party Cactus]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Taco Truck Oven}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Commercial Oven]], 5 [[Avocado]]s and 25 [[Festive Banner]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lava Pinata}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Dirt]], a [[Lava]], and 12 [[Pinata Whistle]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 5 May 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.