Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 951: | Line 951: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nest Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Nest Hat}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]]s and 10 [[Easter Egg - Dark]]s. | |Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]]s and 10 [[Easter Egg - Dark]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Easter Egg - Golden}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[Golden Egg Shard - Bottom]], 20 [[Golden Egg Shard - Middle]] and a [[Golden Egg Shard - Top]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bloom Aura}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 5 [[Easter Egg - Ghost]]s and 5 [[Easter Egg - Pineapple]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Ear Magnifying Glass}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Dark]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Home Made Butter Lamb}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], an [[easter egg - wooly]] and an [[Easter Egg - Growtopia]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lil Growpeep's Baaaa Blaster}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 200 [[easter egg - wooly]] and 10 [[Sheep]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{itemLink|Sheep Hood}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[easter egg - wooly]], 10 [[Bunny Ears]] and 10 [[Bunny Mask]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheep Onesie}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[easter egg - wooly]], 10 [[Pastel Suit]]s and 10 [[Pastel Pants]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Cinco De Mayo= | |-|Cinco De Mayo= | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 1 April 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.