Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
! scope="col"| {{Sprite|Haunted Chemical}} | ! scope="col"| {{Sprite|Haunted Chemical}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Blocks= | |||
==Blocks== | |||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Obtaining | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Egg}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[Lava]] and a [[Boss Goo]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Void Egg}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[lava]] and a [[Wriggling Tentacle]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Water Egg}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], 200 [[Lava]] and a [[Head Bangin' Steel Wolf]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Lamp}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]]s, 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and a [[Table Lamp]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Mirror}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]]s, 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and a [[Bathroom Mirror]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Throne}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Rune Stone]], 10 [[Dragon Glass]] and 10 [[Theater Seat]]s. | |||
|} | |||
|-|Consumables= | |-|Consumables= | ||
| Line 283: | Line 311: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Blocks}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Blocks}} | ||
|Mixing 10 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 30 [[Synthetic Chemical]]. | |Mixing 10 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]] and 30 [[Synthetic Chemical]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | |||
|Mixing 2 [[Chemical B]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Chemical R]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | |||
|Mixing 2 [[Chemical Y]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Chemical R]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 404: | Line 438: | ||
|Mixing a [[Riding Chicken]], a [[Bridle Design]] and 2 [[Dear John Tractor]]. | |Mixing a [[Riding Chicken]], a [[Bridle Design]] and 2 [[Dear John Tractor]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Chestplate}} | ||
|Mixing 200 [[ | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]] and 10 [[Plate Mail]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Greaves}} | |||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 pairs of [[Plate Greaves]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Helm}} | |||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 [[Knight Helmet]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Sabatons}} | ||
|Mixing | |Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 10 pairs [[Zombie-Stompin' Boots]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Knight's Spear}} | |||
|Mixing 200 [[Rune Stone]]s, a [[Dragon Soul]], and 50 [[Stone Spear]]s. | |||
|} | |||
|-|Artifacts= | |-|Artifacts= | ||
| Line 553: | Line 597: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Containment Field Power Node}} | |{{ItemLink|Containment Field Power Node}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Mysterious Chemical]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 50 [[Haunted Chemical]]. | |Mixing a [[Mysterious Chemical]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 50 [[Haunted Chemical]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 31 March 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.