Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Leprechaun Suit}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Leprechaun Suit]], a [[Leprechaun Shoes]] and 5 [[Lucky Clover]]s. | |Mixing a [[Leprechaun Suit]], a [[Leprechaun Shoes]] and 5 [[Lucky Clover]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Curtains}} | |||
|Mixing 5 [[Field Grass]], 50 [[Window Curtains]]]] and 10 [[Celtic Block]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,006: | Line 1,009: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Horsie}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]]s and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]]s. | |Mixing a [[Spiked Collar]], 20 [[Limb Connector]]s and 20 [[Flaming Horse Chunk]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Black Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|Black Shoes}} | ||
Revision as of 00:15, 15 March 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.