Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken Plow}} | |{{ItemLink|Chicken Plow}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Riding Chicken]], a [[Bridle Design]] and 2 [[Dear John Tractor]]. | |Mixing a [[Riding Chicken]], a [[Bridle Design]] and 2 [[Dear John Tractor]]. | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding RV}} | |||
|Mixing 200 [[Colonization Wagon Base]], 200 [[Colonization Wagon Canopy]], and 200 [[Wagon Wheel]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod}} | |||
|Mixing 50 [[Turkey Feather]], 5 [[Organic Turkey Feather]], and 1 [[Goldenrod]]. | |||
|-|Artifacts= | |-|Artifacts= | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 7 February 2021
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Living Dead Remote | Mixing a Reanimator Remote, a Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors. |
St. Patrick's Week
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Serpent Staff | Mixing a Cobra Statuette, 2 Yellow Diamonds and 10 Lucky Clover. |