Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
making one temporary exception; tabview should be replaced with something different than tabber |
Gabrielbjb (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Scarecrow Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Scarecrow Mask}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 10 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] and 3 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | |Mixing an [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 10 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] and 3 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Balance Mooncake Hat}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Frosting]], a [[Brim]] and a [[Fluff]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Shawl}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Balance Mooncake Hat]], 5 [[Songpyeon]] and 100 [[Clouds]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Owl Mask}} | |||
|Mixing 15 [[Purity Mooncake]], 2 [[Songpyeon]] and 2 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Owl Suit}} | |||
|Mixing 15 [[Purity Mooncake]], 2 [[Songpyeon]] and 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Moon Watcher Mask}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Songpyeon]], 2 [[Purity Mooncake]] and 2 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sun Shooter Bow}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Balance Mooncake Hat]], 5 [[Songpyeon]] and 25 [[Balance Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mooncake Shoes}} | |||
|Mixing 2 [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 10 [[Longevity Mooncake]] and 3 [[Purity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lotus Lamp}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Purity Mooncake]], 10 [[Harmony Mooncake]] and 10 [[Ancestor Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mystic Record Player}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Purity Mooncake]], 5 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 5 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fluff}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]], a [[Longevity Mooncake Hat]] and a [[Ancestor Mooncake Hat]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Frosting}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Longevity Mooncake Hat]], a [[Prosperity Mooncake Hat]] and 15 [[Songpyeon]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brim}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Harmony Mooncake Hat]], a [[Longevity Mooncake Hat]] and a [[Purity Mooncake Hat]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 28 September 2020
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
Consumables
Forged Items
Clothes
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
Miscellaneous
Reverting Recipes
Events
Anniversary Week
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Living Dead Remote | Mixing a Reanimator Remote, a Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors. |
St. Patrick's Week
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Serpent Staff | Mixing a Cobra Statuette, 2 Yellow Diamonds and 10 Lucky Clover. |