Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
→Others: Added tomb robber |
→Leashes: Added Riding fiesta burrito; is this page complete now? |
||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Haunted Synthoid}} | ||
|A green synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Haunted Chemical]], 200 [[ | |A green synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Haunted Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]], and 200 [[Chemical G]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mysterious Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Mysterious Synthoid}} | ||
|A purple synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]], 200 [[ | |A purple synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Mysterious Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]], and 200 [[Chemical P]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Radioactive Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Radioactive Synthoid}} | ||
|A red synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Radioactive Chemical]], 200 [[ | |A red synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Radioactive Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]], and 200 [[Chemical R]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}} | ||
|A grey/white synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 200 [[ | |A grey/white synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 200 [[Synthetic Chemical]], and 200 [[Chemical Y]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Fiesta Burrito}} | |||
|A ridable burrito that can be made by mixing 200 [[Party Cactus]], 1 [[Fiesta Sombrero]] and 1 [[Pet Burrito]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 16 June 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Events
Harvest Fest
Winterfest
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Dragon Hand | An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 Dragon Hand, 20 Snowball and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Reindeer Bell | An magic reindeer bell that can be made by mixing 1 Reindeer Bell, 20 Glowing Nose and 1 Transmog Crystal. |