Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
→Others: Added tomb robber |
||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|{{ItemLink|TXMom's Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|TXMom's Crown}} | ||
|A crown that sparkles stars that can be made by mixing 1 [[Challenge Crown]], 1 [[Dried Leaf Crown]] and 1 [[Oceanic Crown]]. | |A crown that sparkles stars that can be made by mixing 1 [[Challenge Crown]], 1 [[Dried Leaf Crown]] and 1 [[Oceanic Crown]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tomb Robber}} | |||
|An adventure block that can be made by mixing 10 [[Unearthly Chemical]], 10 [[Radioactive Chemical]] and 10 [[Synthoid Chemical]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 16 June 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Events
Harvest Fest
Winterfest
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Dragon Hand | An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 Dragon Hand, 20 Snowball and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Reindeer Bell | An magic reindeer bell that can be made by mixing 1 Reindeer Bell, 20 Glowing Nose and 1 Transmog Crystal. |