Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
→Easter Week: Added all easter week items. Page getting close to completion |
|||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
===Easter Week=== | ===Easter Week=== | ||
{{ | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Obtaining | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Pink Wallpaper}} | |||
|A pink wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]]. yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Yellow Wallpaper}} | |||
|A yellow wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|A green wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]]. yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Orange Wallpaper}} | |||
|A orange wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]]. yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|A aqua wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Blue Wallpaper}} | |||
|A blue wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|A purple wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Happy Flower Grass}} | |||
|Animated grass that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Bunny}} | |||
|A bouncy bunny block that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baby Bunny}} | |||
|A bunny leash that can be made by mixing 10 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}} | |||
|A bunny leash that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Chocolate Block}} | |||
|A darker chocolate block that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Stripey]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow Basket}} | |||
|A basket which summons a leash that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Egghead}} | |||
|A rainbow egg head that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Jet Engine}} | |||
|A consummable that summons the Bunny Barko Villain that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Bouquet}} | |||
|A hand item that throws flowers that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}} | |||
|A weather machine that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}} | |||
|A previous daily challenge reward that can be made by mixing 10 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | |||
|A bunny hat that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | |||
|A duck leash that can be made by mixing 10 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | |||
|Bunny shoes that can be made by mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]]. | |||
|} | |||
===Golden Set=== | ===Golden Set=== | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 16 June 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Events
Harvest Fest
Winterfest
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ice Dragon Hand | An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 Dragon Hand, 20 Snowball and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Reindeer Bell | An magic reindeer bell that can be made by mixing 1 Reindeer Bell, 20 Glowing Nose and 1 Transmog Crystal. |