Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
→Harvest Fest: Added more.. |
Added all harvest festival items. |
||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
==Events== | ==Events== | ||
===Harvest Fest=== | ===Harvest Fest=== | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
| Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Sunflower Checkpoint}} | ||
|A checkpoint that can be made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 3 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] and 3 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |A checkpoint that can be made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 3 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] and 3 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Silkworm Soul}} | |||
|A consummable that will revive a dead [[Silkworm]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 5 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Robinsons}} | |||
|Shoes similar to the [[Air Robinsons]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Songpyeon]], 2 [[Ancestor Mooncake]] and 10 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Harvest Horn}} | |||
|A consummable that will spawn [[The Harvester]] on use that can be made by mixing 1 [[Balance Mooncake]], 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]] and 6 [[Peace Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheep}} | |||
|A block that will produce [[Wool]] every 3 days that can be made by mixing 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 4 [[Prosperity Mooncake]] and 4 [[Harmony Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheep Shears}} | |||
|A wearable hand item that double the amount of [[Wool]] obtained from a [[Sheep]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 1 [[Balance Mooncake]] and 7 [[Prosperity Mooncake]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunflower Hair Pin}} | |||
|A hair item that can be made by mixing 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]], 2 [[Harmony Mooncake]] and 2 [[Longevity Mooncake]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 8 February 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner. Use Ctrl + F4 to search easily.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Events
Harvest Fest
Winterfest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Easter Week
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Golden Set
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.