Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Added way more recipes. Still missing quite alot |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Twin Swords}} | |{{ItemLink|Twin Swords}} | ||
|Swords that can be made by mixing 1 [[Gift | |Swords that can be made by mixing 1 [[Gift of the Unicorn]], 2 [[Sword Blade]] and 2 [[Sword Pommel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sword | |{{ItemLink|Sword And Shield}} | ||
|A wearable sword and shield that can be made by mixing 1 [[Warrior's Shield]], 1 [[Sword Blade]] and 1 [[Sword Pommel]]. | |A wearable sword and shield that can be made by mixing 1 [[Warrior's Shield]], 1 [[Sword Blade]] and 1 [[Sword Pommel]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axe Of Winter}} | |||
|An axe that can be made by mixing 1 [[Steel Axe Handle]], 2 [[Icy Axe Blade]] and 1 [[Grip Tape]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 189: | Line 192: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dominatus Moderateus}} | |{{ItemLink|Dominatus Moderateus}} | ||
|A white hood can be made by mixing 1 [[Cultist Hood]], 20 [[White Blocks]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]]. | |A white hood can be made by mixing 1 [[Cultist Hood]], 20 [[White Blocks]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 6 February 2017
This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner. Use Ctrl + F4 to search easily.
Chemicals
Leashes
Ridables
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growboard | A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Avenie Golden Horse | A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Demon Chariot | A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block. |
Consummables
Forged Items
Others
Harvest Fest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Winterfest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Easter Week
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
Golden Set
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.