Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Iron Buckle}} | |{{ItemLink|Iron Buckle}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s with a [[Buckle Design]] inside the inventory. | |Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s with a [[Buckle Design]] inside the inventory. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Armor Plate}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Magic Ingot]] with a [[Magic Armor Plate Design]] inside the inventory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}} | ||
Revision as of 06:13, 14 March 2020
Accurate as of: Halloween Week 2019 - 16 November 2019
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.