Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Cosmic Bridle |
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Icy Axe Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Icy Axe Blade}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Tempered Axe Fragment]]s with | |Forging 100 [[Tempered Axe Fragment]]s with an [[Icy Heart Of Winter]] inside the inventory. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Iron Buckle}} | |{{ItemLink|Iron Buckle}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s with a [[Buckle Design]] inside | |Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s with a [[Buckle Design]] inside the inventory. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Howling Sky}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Howling Sky}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Charbroiled Wolf Emblem]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Charbroiled Wolf Emblem]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Celestial Blade}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Celestial Dust]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] | ||
[[Category:Recipes]] | [[Category:Recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Smithing]] | [[Category:Smithing]] | ||
Revision as of 06:41, 16 November 2017
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.