Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
Cosmic Bridle |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}} | |{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Bridle}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Star Iron Ingot]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Death Metal Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Death Metal Block}} | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 7 July 2017
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.