Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Extractium Ore is not a forging recipe |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}} | |{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]]. | |Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spare Body}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Spare Body Part]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spiked Collar}} | |{{ItemLink|Spiked Collar}} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 17 January 2017
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.