Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spiked Collar}} | |{{ItemLink|Spiked Collar}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Tempered Steel Spike]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Tempered Steel Spike]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Gearbox}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Steampunk Sprocket]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Warrior's Shield}} | |{{ItemLink|Warrior's Shield}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Shield Fragment]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Shield Fragment]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Howling Sky}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Charbroiled Wolf Emblem]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] | ||
[[Category:Recipes]] | [[Category:Recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Smithing]] | [[Category:Smithing]] | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 1 January 2017
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.