Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|80's Tape Deck}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Tempered Party Tunes]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}} | |{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Death Metal Block}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Demonic Skull]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Extractium Ore}} | |{{ItemLink|Extractium Ore}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}} | |{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]]. | |Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spiked Collar}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Tempered Steel Spike]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 1 January 2017
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.