Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}} | |{{ItemLink|Cobra Statuette}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Roasted Cobra]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Extractium Ore}} | |||
|Forging 100 [[Extractium Shard]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Icy Axe Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Icy Axe Blade}} | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 31 December 2016
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.