Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:ContentModerators: Difference between revisions

Template page
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:HealLV|HealLV]]
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:HealLV|HealLV]]
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="color: #df7d00; border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Content Moderator
|}
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #905100; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;"
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 4th Seat
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:IciesDJ|IciesDJ]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="color: #df7d00; border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Content Moderator
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="color: #df7d00; border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Content Moderator
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:28, 13 August 2017

1st Seat
Mctommycheng
Content Moderator
2nd Seat
Jetpack joyrider
Content Moderator
3rd Seat
HealLV
Content Moderator
4th Seat
IciesDJ
Content Moderator