Template:ContentModerators: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) m Protected "Template:ContentModerators" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) |
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Mctommycheng|Mctommycheng]] | |bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Mctommycheng|Mctommycheng]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Content Moderator | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #905100; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 2nd Seat | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Jetpack joyrider|Jetpack joyrider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Content Moderator | |bgcolor="#FFFAF3" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Content Moderator | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:02, 5 January 2017
| 1st Seat |
| Mctommycheng |
| Content Moderator |
| 2nd Seat |
| Jetpack joyrider |
| Content Moderator |