Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Administrators: Difference between revisions

Template page
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Awesome187|Awesome187]]
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Awesome187|Awesome187]]
|-
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="color: #06c22c; border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator
|}
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;"
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 5th Seat
|-
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:BSV001|BSV001]]
|-
|-
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="color: #06c22c; border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="color: #06c22c; border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:36, 11 August 2017

1st Seat
BlueDwarf
Administrator
2nd Seat
LightSwitch
Administrator
3rd Seat
TheKill69
Administrator
4th Seat
Joshcat
Administrator
5th Seat
Awesome187
Administrator
5th Seat
BSV001
Administrator