Template:Administrators: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) ok |
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:26nightmare|26nightmare]] | |bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:26nightmare|26nightmare]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 6th Seat | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Awesome187|Awesome187]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | |bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 28 February 2017
| 1st Seat |
| BlueDwarf |
| Administrator |
| 2nd Seat |
| LightSwitch |
| Administrator |
| 3rd Seat |
| TheKill69 |
| Administrator |
| 4th Seat |
| Joshcat |
| Administrator |
| 5th Seat |
| 26nightmare |
| Administrator |
| 6th Seat |
| Awesome187 |
| Administrator |