Template:Administrators: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) testing again |
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) ok |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: # | {| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | ||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top | | style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 1st Seat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="# | |bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:BlueDwarf|BlueDwarf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="# | |bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: # | {| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | ||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top | | style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 2nd Seat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="# | |bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:LightSwitch|LightSwitch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| | |bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 3rd Seat | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:TheKill69|TheKill69]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 4th Seat | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:Joshcat|Joshcat]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #006A15; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 5th Seat | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| [[User:26nightmare|26nightmare]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#F5FFF7" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px"| Administrator | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 13 December 2016
| 1st Seat |
| BlueDwarf |
| Administrator |
| 2nd Seat |
| LightSwitch |
| Administrator |
| 3rd Seat |
| TheKill69 |
| Administrator |
| 4th Seat |
| Joshcat |
| Administrator |
| 5th Seat |
| 26nightmare |
| Administrator |