Template:Administrators: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) testing |
LightSwitch (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px; color:" #000000"| [[User:Librarian Bird|Librarian Bird]] | |bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px; color:" #000000"| [[User:Librarian Bird|Librarian Bird]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px; color:" #000000"| Bureaucrat • Adoptive Founder | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; padding: 3px; background: #9300A0; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold;" | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; text-align: center; vertical-align:top; border-radius: 3px; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px" | 2nd Seat | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px; color:" #000000"| [[User:RedboneBits|RedboneBits]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px; color:" #000000"| Bureaucrat | |bgcolor="#FFFAFF" style="border: 1px solid #FFFAFF; padding: 5px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', Century Gothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-weight: bold; font-size: 18px; padding:5px; color:" #000000"| Bureaucrat | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:17, 13 December 2016
| 1st Seat |
| Librarian Bird |
| Bureaucrat • Adoptive Founder |
| 2nd Seat |
| RedboneBits |
| Bureaucrat |