Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Administrators: Difference between revisions

Template page
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
LightSwitch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="width:100%; padding: 5px; margin: 0px; background: #A001AE; border: 3px solid #A001AE;"
{| style="width:100%; padding: 5px; margin: 0px; background: #A001AE; border: 3px solid #A001AE;"
| <div style="margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >Bureaucrats</span></div>
| <div style="margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >Bureaucrats</span></div>
{| style="width:100%; margin-bottom: 7px; background: #FDE0FF; border: 3px solid #ec2dff;"
|-
| <div style="background: #ec2dff; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #ec2dff; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >1st Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #ec2dff; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #ec2dff; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >1st Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 8: Line 8:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Bureaucrat • Adoptive Founder</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Bureaucrat • Adoptive Founder</div>
|}
|-
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; background: #FDE0FF; border: 3px solid #ec2dff;"
| <div style="background: #ec2dff; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #ec2dff; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >2nd Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #ec2dff; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #ec2dff; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >2nd Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 16: Line 15:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Bureaucrat</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Bureaucrat</div>
|}
|}
|}


{| style="width:100%; padding: 5px; margin: 0px; background: #03861D; border: 3px solid #03861D;"
{| style="width:100%; padding: 5px; margin: 0px; background: #03861D; border: 3px solid #03861D;"
| <div style="margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >Administrators</span></div>
| <div style="margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >Administrators</span></div>
{| style="width:100%; margin-bottom: 7px; background: #E1FFE8; border: 3px solid #06c22c;"
|-
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >1st Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >1st Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 26:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
|}
|-
{| style="width:100%; margin-bottom: 7px; background: #E1FFE8; border: 3px solid #06c22c;"
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >2nd Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >2nd Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 33:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
|}
|-
{| style="width:100%; margin-bottom: 7px; background: #E1FFE8; border: 3px solid #06c22c;"
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >3rd Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >3rd Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 40:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
|}
|-
{| style="width:100%; margin-bottom: 7px; background: #E1FFE8; border: 3px solid #06c22c;"
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >4th Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >4th Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 47:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
|}
|-
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; background: #E1FFE8; border: 3px solid #06c22c;"
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >5th Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #06c22c; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #06c22c; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >5th Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 60: Line 54:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Administrator</div>
|}
|}
|}


{| style="width:100%; padding: 5px; margin: 0px; background: #AE6402; border: 3px solid #AE6402;"
{| style="width:100%; padding: 5px; margin: 0px; background: #AE6402; border: 3px solid #AE6402;"
| <div style="margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >Content Moderators</span></div>
| <div style="margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: center; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >Content Moderators</span></div>
{| style="width:100%; margin: 0px; background: #FFF2E1; border: 3px solid #df7d00;"
|-
| <div style="background: #df7d00; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #df7d00; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >1st Seat</span></div>
| <div style="background: #df7d00; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #df7d00; padding: 3px; vertical-align:top; font-family: 'Century Gothic', CenturyGothic, AppleGothic, sans-serif; font-size: 20px; font-style: normal; font-variant: normal; font-weight: bold; line-height: 26px; "><span style="color:white;" class="nounderlines" >1st Seat</span></div>
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 65:
----
----
<div style="font-size: 18px">Content Moderator</div>
<div style="font-size: 18px">Content Moderator</div>
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:50, 12 December 2016

Bureaucrats
1st Seat

Librarian Bird


Bureaucrat • Adoptive Founder
2nd Seat

RedboneBits


Bureaucrat
Administrators
1st Seat

BlueDwarf


Administrator
2nd Seat

LightSwitch


Administrator
3rd Seat

TheKill69


Administrator
4th Seat

Joshcat


Administrator
5th Seat

26nightmare


Administrator
Content Moderators
1st Seat

Mctommycheng


Content Moderator