Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Candy Heart: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
===Possibilities===
===Possibilities===
{{TableHeader}}
{{TableHeader}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Datemaster's Heart Locket}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Datemaster's Bling|1|Datemaster's Rose|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}}
Line 70: Line 67:
|{{ItemLink|Pink Teddy Suit}}
|{{ItemLink|Pink Teddy Suit}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Heartstone Block|50|Ultra Winter Freezer Teddy Suit|1|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Heartstone Block|50|Ultra Winter Freezer Teddy Suit|1|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Stained Glass Heartwings}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartstaff|1|Heartsword|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Golden Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Golden Wings}}

Revision as of 13:29, 2 September 2021

id:Candy Heart

The Candy Heart is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of Valentine's Week 2013.

Function

When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command.

A Candy Heart can be fed to a Silkworm to give it a red color.

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Air Robinsons 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Air Robinsons (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Angel Wings 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Angel Wings (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Diamond Necklace 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ruby Necklace (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Diaper 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diaper (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Aura 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Loving Halo (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Glasses 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heart Glasses (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Shirt 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heart Shirt (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heartbow 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartbow (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heartstaff 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartstaff (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heartsword 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartsword (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heartthrob Helm 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartthrob Helm (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Love Bug 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Love Bug (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Pegasus 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pegasus (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Silk Scarf 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silk Scarf (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Sunset Cape 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cloud Nine Cape (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Talaria 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png USMom's Talaria (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heavenly Scythe 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartbreaker Hammer (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Teddy Mask 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartstone Block (×50)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winter Freezer Teddy Mask (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pink Teddy Suit 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Heartstone Block (×50)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ultra Winter Freezer Teddy Suit (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Teeny Golden Wings 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Candy Heart (×200)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Teeny Angel Wings (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.