Snack Fu: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wasabi Peas}} | |{{ItemLink|Wasabi Peas}} | ||
|2,000 [[Gems]] | |2,000 [[Gems]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Can of Beans}} | |||
|10,000 [[Gems]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 8 September 2017
Master Ping, Master Peng's brother, runs Snack Fu, providing delicious and exotic treats to everybody watching the tournament!
PropertiesThis item can be placed in two directions, depending on the direction you're facing.
This item never drops any seeds.
This item has special properties you can adjust with the Wrench.
This item cannot be dropped or traded.
DataThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has special properties you can adjust with the Wrench.
This item cannot be dropped or traded.
| Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Unknown |
| Texture Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png No Collision |
| Hardness | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 20 Hits https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #628C9F #9D2552 |
| Grow Time | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Yellow
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Green
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.pnghttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blue
| Master Ping, Master Peng's brother, runs Snack Fu, providing delicious and exotic treats to everybody watching the tournament! |
The Snack Fu is a snack stall in the world TOURNAMENT. Players can only purchase snacks from the Snack Fu when there is a tournament.
Snacks
Trivia
- Master Ping, who is Master Peng's brother, runs the Snack Fu.