Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Steel Block: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Bone Saw}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw|2|Steel Block|100|Operating Theater Lamp|20|1}}.
|[[Role Up!/Builder|Builder Role]] level 5 required:
{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw|2|Steel Block|100|Operating Theater Lamp|20|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Cultivator}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Cultivator}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator|2|Steel Block|100|Carrot Block|2|1}}.
|[[Role Up!/Builder|Builder Role]] level 5 required:
{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator|2|Steel Block|100|Carrot Block|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Scanner}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner|2|Steel Block|100|Electrical Power Cube|2|1}}.
|[[Role Up!/Builder|Builder Role]] level 5 required:
{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner|2|Steel Block|100|Electrical Power Cube|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Trowel}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Trowel|2|Steel Block|100|Toffee Block|20|1}}.
|[[Role Up!/Builder|Builder Role]] level 5 required:
{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Trowel|2|Steel Block|100|Toffee Block|20|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Surgical Scalpel|2|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Surgical Scalpel|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Cultivator}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Cultivator}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Rock Chisel|2|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Rock Chisel|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Hammer}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Hammer}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Rock Hammer|2|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Rock Hammer|2|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Ze Goggles|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scythe}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Pitchfork|2|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Pitchfork|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Trowel}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Explorer's Shovel|2|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Explorer's Shovel|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beefy Biceps}}
|{{ItemLink|Beefy Biceps}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Charmer Smile|1|Muscle Suit|1|Steel Block|100|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Charmer Smile|1|Muscle Suit|1|Steel Block|100|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Boombox}}
|{{ItemLink|Boombox}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Black Block|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Black Block|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Display Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Display Block}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Display Box|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Display Box|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Diving Bell}}
|{{ItemLink|Diving Bell}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Fishbowl|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Fishbowl|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Anomarod}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Anomarod}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|5|Golden Block|5|Pristine Anomarod|10|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Pristine Anomarod|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Bone Saw}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Bone Saw}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|5|Golden Block|5|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw|10|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Cultivator}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Cultivator}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|5|Golden Block|5|Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator|10|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Hammer}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Hammer}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|5|Golden Block|5|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer|10|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Hammer|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Rolling Pin}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scanner}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scythe}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|5|Golden Block|5|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe|10|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Scythe|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Trowel}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Trowel}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|5|Golden Block|5|Anomalizing Pristine Trowel|10|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Anomalizing Pristine Trowel|10|Golden Block|5|Steel Block|5|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Yellow Block|Steel Block|8}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Yellow Block|8}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jetpack}}
|{{ItemLink|Jetpack}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Lava|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Lava|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mailbox}}
|{{ItemLink|Mailbox}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Big Old Up Arrow|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Big Old Up Arrow|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mystery Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Mystery Block}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Disco Ball|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Disco Ball|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Password Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Password Door}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Jail Door|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Jail Door|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}}
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Star Wallpaper|Steel Block|8}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Blue Star Wallpaper|8}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Plate Mail}}
|{{ItemLink|Plate Mail}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Portcullis|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Portcullis|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}}
|{{ItemLink|Reliable Anomarod}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Fishing Rod|2|1}}.
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Steel Block|7|Red Wood Wall|20|Fishing Rod|2|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Robot Wants Dubstep}}
|{{ItemLink|Robot Wants Dubstep}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Note Block|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Note Block|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}}
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Lattice Background|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Lattice Background|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|The Darkness}}
|{{ItemLink|The Darkness}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Evil Bricks|Steel Block|4}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steel Block|Evil Bricks|4}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


[[Category:Farmables]]
[[Category:Farmables]]
[[Category:Splicable]]
[[Category:Splicable]]

Revision as of 06:39, 22 August 2021

The sturdiest of blocks.
Properties
None
Data
Typehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground
Chihttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth
Texture Typehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single
Collision Typehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision
Hardnesshttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 20 Hits
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 15 Hits
Restores after 8s of inactivity.
Seed Colorhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png
#BCD9DA
#D9F2F3
Grow Timehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 12h 12m 5s
Default Gems Drophttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 9
Paint Preview

id:Steel Block

The Steel Block is a splicable solid foreground block which has been added since Growtopia's launch.

Function

When placed, the Steel Block serves a purely aesthetic purpose.

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Elegant Bone Saw Builder Role level 5 required:

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×100)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Operating Theater Lamp (×20)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Elegant Cultivator Builder Role level 5 required:

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×100)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Carrot Block (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Elegant Scanner Builder Role level 5 required:

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Scanner (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×100)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Electrical Power Cube (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Elegant Trowel Builder Role level 5 required:

1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Trowel (×2)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×100)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toffee Block (×20)
in any Chemical Combiner.

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Bone Saw 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgical Scalpel (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Cultivator 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock Chisel (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Hammer 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rock Hammer (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Scanner 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ze Goggles (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Scythe 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pitchfork (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Reliable Trowel 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Explorer's Shovel (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beefy Biceps 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Charmer Smile (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Muscle Suit (×1)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×100)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Boombox Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Black Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Display Block Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Display Box Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Diving Bell Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Fishbowl Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Anomarod 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pristine Anomarod (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Bone Saw 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Bone Saw (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Cultivator 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Cultivator (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Hammer 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Hammer (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Rolling Pin 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Scanner 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Scanner (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Scythe 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Scythe (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Exquisite Trowel 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anomalizing Pristine Trowel (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×5)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Block Up to 8 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Yellow Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jetpack Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Lava Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mailbox Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Big Old Up Arrow Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mystery Block Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Disco Ball Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Password Door Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Jail Door Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pinball Bumper Up to 8 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Blue Star Wallpaper Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Plate Mail Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Portcullis Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Reliable Anomarod 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Block (×7)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Wood Wall (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fishing Rod (×2)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Robot Wants Dubstep Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Note Block Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Girder Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Lattice Background Seed
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png The Darkness Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Steel Block Seed + https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png Evil Bricks Seed