Da Vinci Wings: Difference between revisions
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | noasod ajsdu ahs ag|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | ||
{{ | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | ||
|- | |||
== | |{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
== | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}}|{{ItemLink|Element - Earth}} | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Element - Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elem | |||
|}ent - Water}} | |||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]] | ||
[[Category:Wings]] | [[Category:Wings]] | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 6 May 2018
noasod ajsdu ahs ag| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]| Element - Earth
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display chi.
|-
| Element - Fire
|-
| Element - Wind
|-
|[[Elem
]]