Dried Leaf Crown: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Green Leaf Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|Green Leaf Crown}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Dried Leaf Crown|1|Leaf Block|200|Climbing Vine|200|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Dried Leaf Crown|1|Leaf Block|200|Climbing Vine|200|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|TXMom's Crown}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Challenge Crown|1|Oceanic Crown|1|Dried Leaf Crown|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 7 September 2021
https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dried Leaf Crown
Handle with care or you're gonna end up with potpourri instead of the Heralded Crown Of Autumn.
PropertiesData| Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hat - Clothes |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single |
| Collision Type | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision |
| Hardness | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 Hits https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 Hits Restores after 0s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png #F57517 #F52C23 |
| Grow Time | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png N/A |
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Scythe Harvesting |
|---|
| Harvest trees of rarity no more than 100 with a https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hand Scythe during the Harvest Festival. |
The Dried Leaf Crown is a head item that was introduced during Harvest Festival 2015.
Function
When equipped, Dried Leaf Crown serves a fully cosmetic purpose.
Possibilities
Gallery
