Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Super Logos: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
LaluShi (talk | contribs)
Adding categories
mNo edit summary
 
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Echo}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye}} <br>{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Fist}}
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Eye}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}}
|-
|-
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Logo - Fist}}
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
|{{TableRecipeVillain}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Latest revision as of 22:20, 2 January 2026

Super logos are chest items which feature a small logo emblazoned on the player's torso. Most super logos take the color of the shirt the player is wearing.

This is a list of all super logos which are currently in the game.

Basic

These super logos are obtained from purchasing a Superhero Pack and/or defeating any kind of villain.

Super logo
Obtaining
Super Logo - Skull 1 has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the Superhero Pack for 10,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
Super Logo - Heart
Super Logo - Lightning
Super Logo - Echo
Super Logo - Eye 1 has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the Superhero Pack for 10,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating:
Villains
Super Logo - Fist 1 has a chance to be obtained from defeating:
Villains

Supervillain

These super logos are obtained as uncommon prizes from defeating their respective supervillains.

Super logo
Villain to defeat
Super Logo - ? Ms. Terry
Super Logo - Z Z. Everett Koop
Super Logo - D Dr. Destructo
Super Logo - Yerfdog Devil Ham
Super Logo - RTSoft Almighty Seth

Event

These super logos are obtained as uncommon from defeating their respective event-based supervillains.

Super logo
Villain to defeat
Super Logo - Shamrock Paddy O'Malice
Super Logo - Bunny Bunny Barko
Super Logo - Pineapple Pine-Fresh
Super Logo - Leaf The Harvester

Miscellaneous

These super logos are obtained from other miscellaneous sources.

Super logo
Obtaining
Super Logo - Crown 1 can be obtained from placing in the top three of the Card Clash Daily Challenge.
Super Logo - MightyBOOSH Exclusively given to MightyBOOSH for their contributions as a voluntary moderator.