Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Aqua Block: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Nesqwik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Nesqwik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Frost Breath}}
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Frost Breath}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Frozen Mirror}}
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Frozen Mirror}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Ice Barrier}}
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Ice Barrier}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Ice Shards}}
|{{ItemLink|Superpower - Ice Shards}}
|Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a [[Card Block|Card Block Seed]].
|Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a [[Card Block|Card Block Seed]].

Revision as of 02:35, 8 June 2021

Blocks are available in a stunning array of colors!
Properties
None
Data
Typehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Foreground Block - Foreground
Chihttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Earth
Texture Typehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/5/54/TextureTypeSprite.png Single
Collision Typehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e2/CollisionTypeSprite.png Full Collision
Hardnesshttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 8 Hits
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 6 Hits
Restores after 8s of inactivity.
Seed Colorhttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/9/9c/SeedSprites.png
#14B796
#14D6AE
Grow Timehttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png 4m 35s
Default Gems Drophttps://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png 0 - 1
Paint Preview

id:Aqua Block

Aqua Block is one of variations of the Colour Blocks.

Function

Items Splicing Recipes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cloudstone Block Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Dreamstone Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Aqua Block Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Grimstone Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fairy Dress Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Disco Ball Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Froghat Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Bush Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Glass Block Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Glass Pane Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jeans Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Rock Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pastel Aqua Block Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Magic Egg.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pocket Lighter Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Adventure Item - Torch Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stripey Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Green Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superpower - Frost Breath
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superpower - Frozen Mirror
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superpower - Ice Barrier
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Superpower - Ice Shards Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Card Block Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Water Bucket Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Toilet Seed.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Winter Scarf Splicing a Aqua Block Seed with a Snowy Rocks Seed.